Vereine

Verein Anschrift Telefon/Fax
TTK Anröchte e.V. Manfred Vogel
Natheweg 3
59609 Anröchte
Tel p:02947 - 569657
Mobil:0175 - 3311937
DJK Grün Weiß Arnsberg Frank Jost
Clemens-Auguat-Str. 66
59821 Arnsberg
Tel p:02931 - 939007
Mobil:0151 - 17658887
Berenbrocker SV 1977 e.V. Jürgen Mintert
Stirper Weg 35
59597 Erwitte
Tel p:02943 - 486487
Tel d:02921 - 303514
TuS Jahn Berge 1919 e.V. Andreas Schwätter
Sonnenweg 13
59872 Meschede-Berge
TV Brilon 1884 e.V. Jürgen Entrup
Rixener Straße
59929 Brilon
Tel p:02961 - 52155
Tel d:02961 - 6005
Mobil:0171 - 2317840
TuS Bruchhausen e.V. Josef Walter
Lindenstraße 21
59759 Arnsberg
Tel p:02932 - 33989
Tel d:02932 - 978031
TuS 1977 Brunskappel e.V. Wolfgang Körner
Negertalstraße 35 B
59939 Olsberg
Tel p:02983 - 8736
Tel d:02932 - 82512
Mobil:0170 - 2816146
TV 1913 Büren e. V. Volker Litschke
Glatzer Strasse 1
33142 Büren
Tel p:02951 - 3083
Fax p:02951 - 3083
DJK SR Cappel 1960 Bernd Willbrand
Rolevinckstraße 18
59555 Lippstadt
Tel p:02941 - 63279
TTV DJK Dedinghausen e.V. Oliver Kleine
Wiesenweg 10a
59558 Lippstadt
Tel p:0 29 41 / 925 437
Tel d:0 29 41 / 754 8100
SV Diestedde e. V. Norbert Thiel
Waldstraße 12
59329 Wadersloh
Tel p:02520 - 478
Mobil:0171 - 5589055
Fax p:02520 - 912072
TuS 48 Ehringhausen Jürgen Schmitz
Dedinghauser Straße 62 A
59590 Geseke
Tel p:02942 - 7597
BW Eickelborn Friedhelm Neuhaus
Breigarten 9
59556 Lippstadt
Tel p:02945 - 1359
Tel d:02941 - 986605
TTV Ense 1975 e.V. Herbert Trümper
Marienweg 2
59469 Ense
Tel p:02938 - 733
Fax p:02938 - 4010
DJK 03 Erwitte Andreas Jarmatz
Alter Hellweg 13
59597 Erwitte
Tel p:02943 - 7692
TV Fredeburg 1889 e.V. Philipp Biskoping
Auf der Burg 13
57392 Bad Fredeburg
Tel p:02974 / 3639881
TuRa 1888/09 e.V. Freienohl Christian Schreiner
Pulverturmstr. 11
59872 Meschede
Tel d:0291 9962371
Mobil:0151 43196325
TTC Gellinghausen 1951 e.V. Christoph Schramm
Zur Linde 3
57392 Schm.-Westernbödefeld
Tel p:02977 - 709242
Tel d:02972 - 39996
TuS Petersborn-Gudenhagen Detlef Lange
An der Hunderbecke 5
59929 Brilon
Mobil:0163 4281699
SV Holzen 1947 e.V. Benedict Latzer
Hönnetalstr. 58
59757 Arnsberg
Mobil:0151-14212925
SV Horn Uwe Spindeler
An der Kirche 3
59597 Erwitte
Tel p:02945 - 1244
Tel d:02941 - 382774
TTV Kneblinghausen Christian Witthaut
Gartenstraße 7
59602 Rüthen
Tel p:02952 - 901171
SuS Langscheid-Enkhausen Jürgen ter Braak
Sorpestraße 13
59846 Sundern
Tel p:02935 - 1513
SV Westfalen 21 Liesborn Ulrich Möller
Pommernstraße 22
59329 Wadersloh
Tel p:02523 - 923079
Fax p:0151 - 14032020
SuS BW Lipperbruch Guido Baier
Stettiner Straße 3 A
59558 Lippstadt
Tel p:02941 - 82017
Mobil:0160 - 7236777
Fax p:02941 - 82017
LTV Lippstadt Klaus Rödermund
Fliederstraße 5
59557 Lippstadt
Tel p:02941 - 22250
Tel d:02941 - 12372
Mobil:0173 - 5423988
Fax d:02941 - 12270
SV Viktoria Lippstadt Thomas Grothe
Von-Hoerde-Straße 44
59557 Lippstadt
Tel p:02941 - 12166
TTC Germania Lippstadt Werner Gudrejan
Dedinghauser Weg 37
59557 Lippstadt
Tel p:02941 - 3243
Fax p:02941 - 386290
TuS 1919 Medebach e.V. Andreas Kuhnhenne
Locminé-Straße 16 
59964 Medebach
Tel p:02982 900625
TTC Meiste Alexander Schieren
Zum Teufelssipen 2
59602 Rüthen
Tel p:02952/9706314
SSV Meschede 1882 e.V. Gerhard Sassenberg
Ritter-Freseken-Straße 7
59872 Meschede
Tel p:0291 - 4010
TTV Neheim-Hüsten 1977 e.V. Becker Ralf
Müscheder Weg 22A
59759 Arnsberg
TTC Niederbergheim e. V. Manfred Beck
Oelmannsberg 122
59581 Warstein
Tel p:02925 - 3880
Tel d:02925 - 817952
Fax p:02935 - 817953
TuS Niederense 1911 e.V. Daniel Langesberg
Bruchgärten 4
59469 Ense
Tel p:02938 - 4771
Fax p:02938 - 484598
TuS 1892 Nuttlar e.V. Ulrich Dolle
Zum Steinberg 22
59909 Bestwig
Tel p:02904 - 1754
Tel d:02904 - 800232
SuS Oestereiden 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Schilawa-Schulte
Vorm Grafenholz 5
59602 Rüthen
Tel p:02954 924272
Tel d:02902 82 8150
Mobil:0160 99444505
TuS Oeventrop 1896 e.V. Sebastian Klaholz
Auf dem Schehe
59823 Arnsberg
TuS Bad Sassendorf Thomas Hoischen
Weststraße 5
59505 Bad Sassendorf
Tel p:02921 - 9813135
Mobil:0175 - 8225122 (ab 17.00 Uhr)
TTC Tasmania Schreppenberg 90 e.V. Stefan Schulte
Antoniusweg 11
59757 Arnsberg
Tel p:02932 - 36774
Tel d:02935 - 968860
TuS Jahn Soest Wilhelm Teiner
Herzog-Johann-Straße 13
59494 Soest
Tel p:02921 - 15303
Soester TV Udo Schüttler
Hammer Weg 32
59494 Soest
Tel p:02921 / 2514
SV GW Steinhausen Detlef Henkel
Steinhauserstr. 61
59590 Geseke
Tel p:02951 – 92550
SV Germania Stirpe Jan Thiemeyer
Philipp-Reis Straße 1
59557 Lippstadt
Mobil:01777073420
TTG Störmede - Langeneicke 2000 Hubertus Laumeier
Westring 32 A
59590 Geseke
Tel p:02942 - 7265
TuS 1886 Sundern e.V. Roland Sommer
Am Engelberg 26
59846 Sundern
Tel p:02935 - 4570
Fax p:0170 - 9444965
TV Suttrop e.V. Stefan Meier
Kreisstraße 85
59581 Warstein
Tel p:02902 - 2856
TuS Wadersloh e. V Claudia Ließ
Westheide 4
59329 Wadersloh
Tel p:02523 - 923025
Mobil:0151 - 17220074
TuS 45 Warstein e.V. Artur Rygol
Schorenweg 59
59581 Warstein
Mobil:0171/2246971
TTC turflon Werl e.V. Marius Kehrenberg
Hammer Straße 9
59457 Werl
Tel p:02922/9278608
Mobil:0176/29134050
TTV 1989 Werl-Büderich e.V. Ralf Wittwer
An der Schlamme 38
59457 Werl-Büderich
Tel p:02922 - 85801
Mobil:0174 - 4355825
TTC DJK Bad Westernkotten Jürgen Wieners
Drosselweg 19
59597 Erwitte
Tel p:02943 - 6387
Mobil:02943 - 896106
SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen e.V. Markus Keggenhoff
Oststraße 7
59457 Werl
Tel p:02922 - 2898
Mobil:0160 - 1519808
TV Wickede (Ruhr) 1890/1954 e.V. Daniel Lortie
Salinenring 48
59457 Wert
Mobil:015221008514

Besucher:

Heute: 21
Gesamt: 64469
Online: 2