Gremien

Jugendausschuss

Volker Litschke
Jugendwart
Volker Litschke

Glatzer Strasse 1
33142 Büren

Tel p: 02951 - 3083
Fax p: 02951 - 3083

Elisabeth Hölter
Breitensportbeauftragte
Elisabeth Hölter

Sellerweg 63
59581 Warstein

Tel p: 02902 - 57402
Mobil: 0151 - 18354134
Fax p: 02902 - 57402

Volker Litschke
Koordinator Kreiskadertraining
Volker Litschke

Glatzer Strasse 1
33142 Büren

Tel p: 02951 - 3083
Fax p: 02951 - 3083

Claudia Ließ
Sachbearbeiterin Jungen
Claudia Ließ

Westheide 4
59329 Wadersloh

Tel p: 02523 - 923025
Mobil: 0151 - 17220074

Annika Kerkhoff
Sachbearbeiterin Mädchen
Annika Kerkhoff



Jens Heinemann
Staffelleister Jungen
Jens Heinemann

Bodelschwinghstr. 30
59821 Arnsberg

Tel p: 02931-5329761
Mobil: 0170 - 9048381

Manuel Niedernhöfer
Beisitzer Jungensport
Manuel Niedernhöfer

Siddinghäuser Straße 29
33142 Büren

Tel p: 02951 - 4351

Andreas Marken
Sachbearbeiter Jugendsport
Andreas Marken



Sportausschuss

Ulrich Sigge
Sportwart
Ulrich Sigge

Rebenweg 1 A
59557 Lippstadt

Tel p: 02941 - 13143
Fax p: 02941 - 13053

Jessica Kleine
Damenwartin
Jessica Kleine

Wandweg 9
59457 Werl-Büderich

Mobil: 017664709266

Kristina Höfer
Sachbearbeiterin Damensport
Kristina Höfer

Altert Postweg 8
59556 Lippstadt

Tel p: 02945 - 201112

Martin Kleine
Sachbearbeiter Herrensport
Martin Kleine


59457 Werl-Büderich

Tel p: 02922/8820877
Mobil: 01754151218

Volker Litschke
Jugendwart
Volker Litschke

Glatzer Strasse 1
33142 Büren

Tel p: 02951 - 3083
Fax p: 02951 - 3083

Claudia Ließ
Sachbearbeiterin Jungen
Claudia Ließ

Westheide 4
59329 Wadersloh

Tel p: 02523 - 923025
Mobil: 0151 - 17220074

Annika Kerkhoff
Sachbearbeiterin Mädchen
Annika Kerkhoff



Florian Mertens
Staffelleiter Herren
Florian Mertens


57392 Bad Fredeburg

Tel p: 02974 9691341
Mobil: 01719357283

Ulrich Möller
Staffelleiter Herren
Ulrich Möller

Pommernstraße 22
59329 Wadersloh

Tel p: 02523 - 923079
Fax p: 0151 - 14032020

Bernd Willbrand
Vorsitzender
Bernd Willbrand

Rolevinckstraße 18
59555 Lippstadt

Tel p: 02941 - 63279

Gisbert Theis
Schiedsrichterobmann
Gisbert Theis

HellwegForum 1
59469 Ense

Tel d: 02938/977999
Mobil: 0151/11706097
Fax d: 02938/977998

Jessica Kleine
Staffelleiter Damen
Jessica Kleine

Wandweg 9
59457 Werl-Büderich

Mobil: 017664709266

Melanie Cordes
Staffelleiter Schüler B
Melanie Cordes

Suermannsholt 9
59581 Warstein

Tel p: 02925 / 1700
Mobil: 0170 9489431

Tim Niggemann
Staffelleiter Herren
Tim Niggemann

Frankenweg 5
59556 Lippstadt

Tel p: 02941/8289441
Mobil: 0151 18951927

Breitensportaussschuss

Elisabeth Hölter
Breitensportbeauftragte
Elisabeth Hölter

Sellerweg 63
59581 Warstein

Tel p: 02902 - 57402
Mobil: 0151 - 18354134
Fax p: 02902 - 57402

Udo Sprenger
Beisitzer
Udo Sprenger

An Klocken Kapelle 17
59872 Meschede

Tel p: 0291 - 2004977
Mobil: 0170 - 6682047
Fax p: 0291 - 2004978

Melanie Hölter
Beisitzer
Melanie Hölter



Schiedsrichterobmann

Gisbert Theis
Vorsitzender
Gisbert Theis

HellwegForum 1
59469 Ense

Tel d: 02938/977999
Mobil: 0151/11706097
Fax d: 02938/977998

Ältestenrat

Manfred Blessenohl
Beisitzer
Manfred Blessenohl

Dollenschlucht 6
59872 Meschede

Tel p: 0291 - 51091

Gerhard Sassenberg
Beisitzer
Gerhard Sassenberg

Ritter-Freseken-Straße 7
59872 Meschede

Tel p: 0291 - 4010

Seniorenausschuss

Bernd Willbrand
Vorsitzender
Bernd Willbrand

Rolevinckstraße 18
59555 Lippstadt

Tel p: 02941 - 63279

Gerhard Sassenberg
Beisitzer
Gerhard Sassenberg

Ritter-Freseken-Straße 7
59872 Meschede

Tel p: 0291 - 4010

Kassenprüfer

Gisbert Theis
noch drei Jahre
Gisbert Theis

HellwegForum 1
59469 Ense

Tel d: 02938/977999
Mobil: 0151/11706097
Fax d: 02938/977998

Daniel Langesberg
noch zwei Jahre
Daniel Langesberg

Bruchgärten 4
59469 Ense

Tel p: 02938 - 4771
Fax p: 02938 - 484598

Becker Ralf
noch ein Jahr
Becker Ralf

Müscheder Weg 22A
59759 Arnsberg

Besucher:

Heute: 57
Gesamt: 69444
Online: 3